ALT NAME

Sorry for the inconveniences.

please enjoy the posts while we make it much better!

Posts
User Avatar
Ebinti Ebinti
Mobile, AL, USA - 11-13-2019 04:11:24

Hello America


I am glad to join this community

Comment Like 2

User Avatar
ILYAS SHAIKH
Mobile, AL, USA - 09-28-2019 04:09:22

MS Drugs


I am trying to write up this list.

Comment Like 2

User Avatar
ILYAS SHAIKH
Mobile, AL, USA - 09-06-2019 02:09:06

New pic GA


ALT NAME
I love this place

Comment Like 3

User Avatar
ILYAS SHAIKH
Mobile, AL, USA - 09-06-2019 02:09:25

Georgia Greens


Feels much better when relax here

Comment Like 3

User Avatar
ILYAS SHAIKH
Mobile, AL, USA - 09-06-2019 02:09:22

Georgia Greens


ALT NAME
Feels much better when relax here

Comment Like 3

User Avatar
ILYAS SHAIKH
Mobile, AL, USA - 08-23-2019 04:08:13

G-7 Only USA, China and Russia meet the economic parameters


ALT NAME
Rank Flag Name Population 2019 Area Area (mi²) % of Earth's Area Growth Rate Region Subregion 1 United States 329,064,917 9,372,610 km² 3,617,827 mi² 6.31% 0.60% Americas Northern America 2 Japan 126,860,301 377,930 km² 145,881 mi² 0.25% -0.27% Asia Eastern Asia 3 Germany 83,517,045 357,114 km² 137,846 ...

Comment Like 3

User Avatar
ILYAS SHAIKH
Mobile, AL, USA - 07-30-2019 08:07:05

ILYAS Shared ILYAS's Post


ALT NAME
Per NetNoor criteria Millennial are born between 1981-2000 and New Generation are born between 2001-Present. I am happy to enjoy the good help from both groups. Not all people are the same from any group. It all depends on their back ground and motivation for success. Hard work always pays off. Practically it does not matter ...

Comment Like 3

User Avatar
ILYAS SHAIKH
Mobile, AL, USA - 07-29-2019 02:07:27

Millennials vs New Generation (NG)


ALT NAME
Per NetNoor criteria Millennial are born between 1981-2000 and New Generation are born between 2001-Present. I am happy to enjoy the good help from both groups. Not all people are the same from any group. It all depends on their back ground and motivation for success. Hard work always pays off. Practically it does not matter ...

Comment Like 4

User Avatar
Simple Man
, , USA - 07-28-2019 12:07:25

Happy Hours


ALT NAME
All times are happy times but we show our happiness and pleasure with different attitudes and activities.

Comment Like 3

User Avatar
ILYAS SHAIKH
Mobile, AL, USA - 07-16-2019 03:07:51

Naturally Pure


ALT NAME
I love fresh fruits and vegetables.

Comment Like 3